Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, GREYTHORNE ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+41.7%
Sold on 13 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,000
-8.5%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Semi-Detached
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+45.9%
Sold on 1 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 4 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3PG
← Back to All Properties