Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, ST ANDREWS PARK, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0WD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+4.3%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,950
Sold on 21 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0WD
← Back to All Properties