Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, TALBOT ROAD, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£45,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+20.0%
Sold on 22 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,995
+185.0%
Sold on 28 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£146,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,950
Sold on 11 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9NS
← Back to All Properties