29, KENNET COURT, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG41 3DB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£280,000+9.8%
Sold on 24 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£255,000+18.6%
Sold on 27 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000+53.6%
Sold on 10 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+16.7%
Sold on 28 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+66.7%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 17 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1