Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
367, DENBY DALE ROAD EAST, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 3NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.7%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+50.7%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
-6.2%
Sold on 22 July 2019
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 27 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 3NB
← Back to All Properties