Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WOODSIDE, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN7 5DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
11 March 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+564.3%
Price Change
+£197,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£232,500
+564.3%
Sold on 11 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 20 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN7 5DE
← Back to All Properties