Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, CHESTNUT DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 0DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,950
Last Sold Price
5 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.1%
Price Change
+£74,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£184,950
+68.1%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+20.2%
Sold on 16 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 22 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 0DP
← Back to All Properties