88, REGENT COURT, BRADFIELD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 2BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£66,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.6%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£66,000+131.6%
Sold on 9 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500+29.8%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,950
Sold on 8 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1