Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
345, GREGSON LANE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 0FD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
-5.3%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
+50.0%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+46.2%
Sold on 28 July 2005
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 29 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 0FD
← Back to All Properties