Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BROCKWOOD VIEW, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN1 2SW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£690,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.9%
Price Change
-£295,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£690,000
-29.9%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Detached
-£295,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£985,000
Sold on 7 August 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN1 2SW
← Back to All Properties