Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BELGRAVE ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 2UZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
5 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.8%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,500
+69.8%
Sold on 5 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+97.6%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 28 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 2UZ
← Back to All Properties