38, ROSSETT AVENUE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA15 6EX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.3%
Price Change
+£114,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£227,500+101.3%
Sold on 22 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 28 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1