Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SANDPIPER CLOSE, WATERLOOVILLE, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 9EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£38,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,000
+40.4%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,995
+108.9%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£48,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 24 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 9EF
← Back to All Properties