Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, STAPLES DRIVE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 4GB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+2.9%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+19.5%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500
-13.8%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Semi-Detached
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 21 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 4GB
← Back to All Properties