Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, WADNALL WAY, KNEBWORTH, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG3 6DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,995
Last Sold Price
16 December 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£35,045 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,995
+28.0%
Sold on 16 December 2003
Terraced
+£35,045 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+56.2%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+25.0%
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG3 6DX
← Back to All Properties