Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, NORBRECK CRESCENT, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 7RF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£220,000
+10.0%
Sold on 15 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,995
+36.1%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£52,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
-10.9%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Semi-Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 3 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 7RF
← Back to All Properties