Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ETTERBY LEA GROVE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA3 9LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£252,000
+46.1%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+216.5%
Sold on 25 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 9LF
← Back to All Properties