Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TOP FLOOR FLAT, 21, DENMARK TERRACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 3AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.3%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+86.3%
Sold on 30 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,500
Sold on 3 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 3AN
← Back to All Properties