Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, RATBY CLOSE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£19,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£66,000
+42.5%
Sold on 8 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,300
+5.2%
Sold on 27 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 30 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4ER
← Back to All Properties