69, KIRKBY STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN5 7TT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£243,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.0%
Price Change
+£131,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£243,000+117.0%
Sold on 17 August 2020
Terraced
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000+76.4%
Sold on 21 November 2019
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 18 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1