Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, THE RIDGE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 7ER
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+18.1%
Sold on 25 January 2017
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£207,500
-4.8%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000
+59.1%
Sold on 22 May 2009
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+87.7%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 7ER
← Back to All Properties