68, NEVIS GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK2 3NY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.0%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£106,000+71.0%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000+57.0%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 30 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1