26, TELFORD DRIVE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT12 2YH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£330,000+4.4%
Sold on 1 August 2019
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£316,000+278.4%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Terraced
+£232,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500+14.4%
Sold on 9 January 1998
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 11 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1