Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, KINGFISHER CLOSE, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN3 4FP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,000
-5.1%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+31.2%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 5 January 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN3 4FP
← Back to All Properties