Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, RAKE LANE, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH45 5DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.2%
Price Change
-£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£86,000
-22.2%
Sold on 4 February 2020
Detached
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,500
+22.8%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Detached
+£20,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 15 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH45 5DH
← Back to All Properties