Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
363, KETTERING ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 6QT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.3%
Price Change
+£235,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+60.3%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Detached
+£235,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£389,995
+34.5%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Detached
+£99,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+70.6%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 8 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 6QT
← Back to All Properties