41A, WESTON AVENUE, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT8 1RG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£520,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.1%
Price Change
+£245,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£520,000+89.1%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000+17.0%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000+91.1%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 30 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1