71, ASHDOWN DRIVE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH10 5ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£206,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.8%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£206,000+116.8%
Sold on 8 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+58.3%
Sold on 29 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1