Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GRASMERE, SILFIELD ROAD, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR18 9AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£288,000
+39.8%
Sold on 20 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,000
Sold on 30 March 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR18 9AU
← Back to All Properties