Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CAWTHORNE GROVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 0NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£284,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.6%
Price Change
+£114,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£284,000
+67.6%
Sold on 4 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,500
-1.5%
Sold on 5 January 2015
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+68.6%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 19 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 0NB
← Back to All Properties