Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, FOXGLOVE WAY, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£4,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£163,000
+2.9%
Sold on 15 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,450
+26.8%
Sold on 24 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£33,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 8 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8RU
← Back to All Properties