81, COBWELL ROAD, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

DN22 7DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£101,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£101,000+44.3%
Sold on 18 February 2025
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+180.0%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1