Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, HAMBLEDEN PLACE, 32, GILLS HILL, RADLETT, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD7 8BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£649,950
Last Sold Price
29 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£149,951 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£649,950
+30.0%
Sold on 29 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£149,951 from previous sale
Sale #4
£499,999
+13.0%
Sold on 20 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,499 from previous sale
Sale #3
£442,500
+52.6%
Sold on 14 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 11 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD7 8BT
← Back to All Properties