Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, HILLARY CLOSE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 0SN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+10.5%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£172,000
+8.9%
Sold on 15 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,000
+26.4%
Sold on 27 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+47.1%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+41.8%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 14 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 0SN
← Back to All Properties