51, NORTON ROAD, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX

BN3 3BF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,310,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£360,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£1,310,000+37.9%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Terraced
+£360,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£950,000+331.8%
Sold on 23 December 2014
Terraced
+£730,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 10 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1