1, DELAFORD CLOSE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK3 8XA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.7%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+172.7%
Sold on 27 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+15.1%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1