Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, TREEGARTH SQUARE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 5QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
30 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£11,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£99,950
+13.6%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+155.1%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 5QZ
← Back to All Properties