Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WARREN COURT, ASHFIELD CLOSE, ASHTEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT21 2AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.1%
Price Change
-£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£290,000
-10.1%
Sold on 2 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£322,500
+51.4%
Sold on 23 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£109,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,950
Sold on 10 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT21 2AB
← Back to All Properties