35, ESSELLA ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN24 8AJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,500
Last Sold Price
15 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.7%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£230,500+55.7%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 7 August 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1