Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, HOWLEY GRANGE ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B62 0HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£254,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£254,000
+44.3%
Sold on 17 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
+10.0%
Sold on 19 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+226.5%
Sold on 23 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 16 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B62 0HT
← Back to All Properties