Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PRESTWOLD WAY, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 8GZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.4%
Price Change
+£192,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+82.4%
Sold on 3 June 2025
Detached
+£192,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£233,000
+13.7%
Sold on 25 July 2013
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+48.0%
Sold on 16 December 2003
Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 31 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 8GZ
← Back to All Properties