21, BITTERN ROAD, SAXMUNDHAM, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP17 1WT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£40,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£230,000+21.1%
Sold on 6 November 2019
Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,995+113.6%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Detached
+£101,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,950
Sold on 30 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1