Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 9, FISH LANE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 3AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,000
+11.0%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
+43.2%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500
+15.7%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 26 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 3AH
← Back to All Properties