APARTMENT 2, 7, THE SPRINGS, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA14 3JH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,330,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£570,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£1,330,000+75.0%
Sold on 10 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£570,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£760,000+235.4%
Sold on 1 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£533,375 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,625-5.6%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,375 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 13 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1