Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, DARIO GRADI DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 6GL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+2.8%
Sold on 8 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
+58.2%
Sold on 27 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£46,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 13 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 6GL
← Back to All Properties