FLAT 9, BLOCK 4 THE HICKING BUILDING, QUEENS ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG2 3BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,500
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£100,500+8.1%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000+12.0%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 12 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1