37, DESBOROUGH WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR7 0RR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.1%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+103.1%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000+64.2%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,450
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1