Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
186, TRINITY ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 4HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+28.9%
Sold on 13 December 2017
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+2.3%
Sold on 3 August 2012
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+118.9%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Detached
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,500
Sold on 15 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 4HW
← Back to All Properties