Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, CASTLE STREET, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 1HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,100
Last Sold Price
15 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.1%
Price Change
+£100,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,100
+80.1%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£100,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+194.1%
Sold on 2 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 26 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 1HL
← Back to All Properties