Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, CELTIC DRIVE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 2UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£389,950
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£389,950
+47.2%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£264,950
+29.2%
Sold on 28 October 2004
Detached
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+67.3%
Sold on 24 August 2000
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 28 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 2UA
← Back to All Properties